Silicon Valley Soccer Logo

Completed Seasons

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2022
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2022 Champions.

Division 1A: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2022
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2022 Champions.

Division 1A: Los Terremotos - O50
Division 1B: Almaden United O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2022
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2022 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2021
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2021 Champions.

Division 1A: Santa Cruz United-O50
Division 1B: PACIFICA UNITED - O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2021
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2021 Champions.

Division 1A: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Winter 2021
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Winter 2021 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 1B: Duke of Edinburgh- 050

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2021
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2021 Champions.

Division 1A: Barracudas

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2021
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2021 Champions.

Division 1A: Tigers S.C. O-50
Division 1B: Almaden United O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Late Summer 2021
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Late Summer 2021 Champions.

Division 1A: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2021
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2021 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 1B: Almaden United O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2021
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2021 Champions.

Division 1A: Mayfield SF

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2020
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2020 Champions.

Division 1A: Los Terremotos - O50
Division 2A: Duke of Edinburgh- 050

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2020
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2020 Champions.

Division 1A: Barracudas
Division 1B: Falcons

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2020
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2020 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 1B: Thunder Balls

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Winter 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Winter 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 2A: Duke of Edinburgh- 050

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Azzurri F.C. O50
Division 2A: Palo Alto FC O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 1B: Falcons

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Late Summer 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Late Summer 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: ALLEGRA FC
Division 2A: Almaden United O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Tigers S.C. O-50
Division 2A: Almaden United O50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Diplomats

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2019
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2019 Champions.

Division 1A: Espana

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Winter 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Winter 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 2A: Harmonie O55

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Barracudas

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Diplomats

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Tigers S.C. O-50
Division 2A: Azzurri F.C. O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Palantir
Division 2A: Espana

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Late Summer 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Late Summer 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Barracudas
Division 2A: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 1B: Azzurri F.C. O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Hosers
Division 1B: Barracudas

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Santa Cruz United-O50
Division 2A: IFC-50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2018 Champions.

Premier: Real SoccerWives of PA

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Hosers
Division 1B: Seleccion Natural

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2018
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2018 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 1B: Seleccion Natural

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Winter 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Winter 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Santa Cruz United-O50
Division 2A: IFC-50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Hosers
Division 2A: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Los Terremotos - O50
Division 2A: IFC-50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Real SoccerWives of PA

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Late Summer 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Late Summer 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Hosers
Division 2A: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Cosmos
Division 2A: IFC-50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: Seleccion Natural

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Hosers
Division 1B: Palantir

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2017
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2017 Champions.

Division 1A: Tigers S.C. O-50
Division 1B: Cosmos

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 1B: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: Santa Cruz United-O50
Division 2A: Harmonie O55

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: Seleccion Natural

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 1B: Cosmos

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Late Summer 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Late Summer 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: Espana

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: Cosmos

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: Seleccion Natural

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Winter 2016
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Winter 2016 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: DP Morelia O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: Harmonie S.H. O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: The Crew
Division 2A: Seleccion Natural

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: Almaden United O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Late Summer 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Late Summer 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: Team Free Spirits
Division 2B: Golenkguzen

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2B: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 2A: IFC-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2015 Champions.

Division 2A: The Crew
Division 2B: Palantir

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2015
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2015 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: The Crew
Division 2A: Hosers
Division 2B: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2014 Champions.

Premier: Santa Cruz United-O50
Division 2A: IFC-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: The Crew
Division 2A: Eagle Glory Fire
Division 2B: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Late Summer 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Late Summer 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: Barracudas
Division 2B: Espana

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Summer 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Summer 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: Diplomats

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: The Misfits
Division 2A: Team Free Spirits
Division 2B: Eagle Glory Fire

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: Santa Cruz United-O50
Division 2A: IFC2 O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2014 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: River Hawks
Division 2B: Chubby Pandas

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2014
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2014 Champions.

Division 2A: Ajax

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2013 Champions.

Premier: The Misfits
Division 2A: Sempreverdi
Division 2B: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2013 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: IFC2 O50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2013 Champions.

Premier: Ajax
Division 2A: motrin iv

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2013 Champions.

Premier: The Crew
Division 2A: Sempreverdi
Division 2B: Espana

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2013 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: IFC2 O50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Summer 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Summer 2013 Champions.

Division 2A: Links

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Coed League
Summer 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Coed League - Summer 2013 Champions.

Division 1B: Undecided

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2013 Champions.

Division 1A: The Crew
Division 2A: Sempreverdi
Division 2B: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2013 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: Harmonie S.H. O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2013 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: The Misfits
Division 2B: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2013
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2013 Champions.

Division 1B: Ajax
Division 2A: motrin iv

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: The Falcons
Division 2A: The Misfits
Division 2B: Bay Area Kickers

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Winter 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Winter 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: Los Terremotos - O50
Division 2A: cosmos.sc
Division 2B: IFC2 O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: Golenkguzen
Division 2A: Barracudas
Division 2B: Hosers

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax
Division 2A: Swarm

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: Harmonie 2-O50
Division 2B: Almaden United O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Late Summer 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Late Summer 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: The Misfits
Division 2B: Chelsea FC

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Summer 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Summer 2012 Champions.

Division 1B: UTS Crew

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Coed League
Summer 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Coed League - Summer 2012 Champions.

Division 1B: Undecided

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 2A: Harmonie S.H. O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 2A: Eagle Glory Fire
Division 2B: The Misfits

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2012 Champions.

Premier: Undecided
Division 1A: Aftershock FC
Division 2A: River Hawks
Division 2B: The Misfits

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2012 Champions.

Division 1A: Stanford Club Soccer
Division 2A: Snakebites
Division 2B: FC Blue Storm

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2012
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2012 Champions.

Premier: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 2A: Harmonie 2-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2011 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 2A: Harmonie 2-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2011 Champions.

Premier: The Falcons
Division 1B: Padu
Division 2A: A.C. Durand

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2011 Champions.

Division 1A: Ajax
Division 2A: Tsunamesys

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s 2011 Champions.

Division 1A: America - O50
Division 2A: Universitario-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2011 Champions.

Premier: Undecided
Division 1B: Hangover Elementary
Division 2B: Poachers

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Coed League
Summer 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Coed League - Summer 2011 Champions.

Division 2A: Undecided

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Summer 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Summer 2011 Champions.

Division 2A: Divas

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2011 Champions.

Premier: Undecided
Division 1B: Aftershock FC
Division 2B: Seleccion Natural

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2011 Champions.

Division 1A: Santa Cruz United-O50
Division 2A: Harmonie 2-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2011
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2011 Champions.

Premier: Internationals Soccer Club
Division 1B: Chaos United
Division 2B: CFC

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Winter 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Winter 2010 Champions.

Premier: Undecided
Division 1A: Kickback
Division 2B: Poachers

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2010 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 2A: Los Terremotos - O50
Division 2B: Harmonie 2-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2010 Champions.

Premier: Ajax
Division 1A: Mai Tai
Division 1B: Tasmanian Devils
Division 2A: motrin iv
Division 2B: San Andreas Fault

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Fall 2010 Champions.

Premier: Undecided
Division 1B: Team Darkness
Division 2B: Bay Area Kickers

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2010 Champions.

Division 1A: IFC-O50
Division 2A: Los Terremotos - O50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Summer 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Summer 2010 Champions.

Division 1B: Tasmanian Devils

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Coed League
Summer 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Coed League - Summer 2010 Champions.

Division 1B: Undecided
Division 2A: SV United

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Summer 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Summer 2010 Champions.

Premier: Espana
Division 1B: Nighthawks
Division 2A: Rovers FC
Division 2B: Bay Area Kickers

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Spring 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2010 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 2A: Real Santa Clara O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
Spring 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed - Spring 2010 Champions.

Premier: The Falcons
Division 1B: Kickback
Division 2A: Team Free Spirits
Division 2B: SPBioFarmers

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2010
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2010 Champions.

Premier: Ajax
Division 1B: Sting
Division 2A: CFC
Division 2B: Snakebites

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 1B: Gala-O50
Division 2A: Harmonie B-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League -Palo Alto
Winter 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League -Palo Alto- Winter 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: Kickback
Division 1B: Espana
Division 2A: Poachers

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2009 Champions.

Premier: Ajax
Division 1B: No Limit
Division 2A: Sting
Division 2B: motrin iv

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League -Palo Alto
Fall 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League -Palo Alto- Fall 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: The Falcons
Division 1B: Kickback
Division 2A: Death Squad

The final score log and standings are online

Men's Over 50
Summer 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Men's Over 50-Summer 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50
Division 1B: La Piedad-O50
Division 2A: Universitario-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
San Jose Summer 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed-San Jose Summer 2009 Champions.

Division 2A: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League -Palo Alto
Summer 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League -Palo Alto- Summer 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: SV Rovers
Division 1B: SV Storm
Division 2A: The Ex's

The final score log and standings are online

Mens Over 50-Group B-Saturday
Spring 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Mens Over 50-Group B-Saturday-Spring 2009 Champions.

Division 1B: West Valley United O50

The final score log and standings are online

Mens Over 50-Group A-Saturday
Spring 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Mens Over 50-Group A-Saturday- Spring 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: PAC-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Coed League
Summer 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Coed League - Summer 2009 Champions.

Division 1B: RWC United
Division 2B: G&T United

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Summer 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Summer 2009 Champions.

Division 1B: ESTRELLAS
Division 2B: Snakebites

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
San Jose Spring 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed-San Jose Spring 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League
Spring 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League - Spring 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: SV Rovers
Division 1B: Kickback
Division 2A: SV Storm

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Spring 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Spring 2009 Champions.

Premier: Ajax
Division 1A: Internationals 1A
Division 2A: Stunnerz
Division 2B: Tidal Wave

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Winter 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Winter 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 1B: Harmonie B-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
San Jose Winter 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed-San Jose Winter 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: SV Rovers - SJ

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League
Winter 2009
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League - Winter 2009 Champions.

Division 1A: SV Rovers
Division 1B: Pulcini
Division 2A: The Ex's

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
San Jose Fall 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed-San Jose Fall 2008 Champions.

Division 1B: Team Free Spirits

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Fall 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2008 Champions.

Division 1A: Almaden Brit FC -O50
Division 1B: Harmonie B-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League
Fall 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League - Fall 2008 Champions.

Division 1A: FA Azzzuri
Division 1B: Pulcini
Division 2A: Sloppy 2nds

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Fall 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Fall 2008 Champions.

Premier: Crush
Division 1A: Internationals 1A
Division 2A: Stunnerz
Division 2B: Deportivo Alianza

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s
Summer 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s - Summer 2008 Champions.

Division 1B: Universitario-O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
San Jose Summer 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed-San Jose Summer 2008 Champions.

Division 1B: Inter

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Womens League
Summer 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Womens League - Summer 2008 Champions.

Division 1B: Alum Rock Barcelona

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Coed League
Summer 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Coed League - Summer 2008 Champions.

Division 1A: Undecided
Division 1B: Internationals
Division 2B: Death Squad

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League
Summer 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League - Summer 2008 Champions.

Division 1A: SV Rovers
Division 1B: KPMG SVO
Division 2A: FRCO F.C.

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed
San Jose League Spring 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed-San Jose League Spring 2008 Champions.

Division Two: SV Rovers - SJ

The final score log and standings are online

Saturday Mens Over 50s 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Saturday Mens Over 50s 2008 Champions.

Division A: Gala-O50
Division B: Real Santa Clara O50

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League
Spring 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League - Spring 2008 Champions.

Division One: Silicon Valley Rovers
Division Two: Seleccion Natural
Division Three: SPBioFarmers

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Women's League
Spring 2008
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Women's League - Spring 2008 Champions.

Premier: Ajax
Division 1A: Academico Atlas
Division 1B: Chaos United
Division 2A: Tidal Wave
Division 2B: ISC

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League
Fall 2007
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League - Fall 2007 Champions.

Division One: SV Rovers
Division Two: Pulcini
Division Three: The Falcons

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Women's League
Fall 2007
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Women's League - Fall 2007 Champions.

Premier: Ajax
Division 1A: Mai Tai
Division 1B: Chaos United
Division 2A: Nemesys FC
Division 2B: Deportivo Alianza

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed League
Summer 2007
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed League - Summer 2007 Champions.

Division One: Fahrenheit United
Division Two: FC Allegra

The final score log and standings are online

Sunday Coed League
Summer 2007
logo

Please congratulate our Sunday Coed League - Summer 2007 Champions.

Division A: Wolfpack
Division B: G&T United
Division C: Kickback
Division D: Seleccion Natural

The final score log and standings are online

Weeknight Coed Spring 2007
logo

Please congratulate our Weeknight Coed Spring 2007 Champions.

Division B: Undecided
Division C: Pulcini

The final score log and standings are online

Spring 2007
logo

Please congratulate our Spring 2007 Champions.

Premier: Ajax
Division 1A: Silicon Valley Rovers
Division 1B: CFC
Division 2A: Tidal Wave
Division 2B: Femmes Fatales

The final score log and standings are online

Winter Coed 2006
logo

Please congratulate our Winter Coed 2006 Champions.

Division C: Pulcini
Division B: Undecided

The final score log and standings are online