Saturday Mens Over 50s - Spring 2018 Schedule


Saturday, March 3, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
08:00 am South Bay Spurs Mutiny FC 50
Postponed Los Terremotos - O50 Santa Cruz United-O50
Postponed PAC-O50 Almaden Brit FC -O50
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
02:00 pm Britannia AFC 50+ IFC-50
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
03:30 pm Azzurri F.C. Almaden United O50
Mayfield -S
Palo Alto
04:00 pm Cuscatlan DP Morelia O50


Saturday, March 10, 2018
Field Time Home Away
NO FIELD ASSIGNED 12:00 am BAC-O50 Has a BYE
JLS # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am Los Terremotos - O50 Tigers S.C. O-50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am IFC-50 DP Morelia O50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
09:45 am Almaden United O50 Mutiny FC 50
Santa Cruz High School-Turf 11:00 am Santa Cruz United-O50 Almaden Brit FC -O50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
11:30 am South Bay Spurs Azzurri F.C.
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
01:15 pm Britannia AFC 50+ Cuscatlan
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
02:00 pm Harmonie S.H. O50 PAC-O50


Saturday, March 17, 2018
Field Time Home Away
NO FIELD ASSIGNED 12:00 am Britannia AFC 50+ Has a BYE
Postponed due to rain IFC-50 Cuscatlan
Postponed due to rain Azzurri F.C. Mutiny FC 50
Postponed due to rain Almaden United O50 South Bay Spurs
Santa Cruz High School-Turf 11:00 am Santa Cruz United-O50 PAC-O50
Postponed due to rain BAC-O50 DP Morelia O50
Postponed due to rain Tigers S.C. O-50 Almaden Brit FC -O50
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
04:00 pm Los Terremotos - O50 Harmonie S.H. O50


Saturday, March 24, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Postponed Santa Cruz United-O50 Tigers S.C. O-50
NO FIELD ASSIGNED 12:00 am Harmonie S.H. O50 Almaden Brit FC -O50
NO FIELD ASSIGNED 12:00 am Mutiny FC 50 Has a BYE
JLS # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am IFC-50 South Bay Spurs
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am Cuscatlan BAC-O50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
09:45 am Britannia AFC 50+ Almaden United O50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
03:00 pm Los Terremotos - O50 PAC-O50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
04:30 pm DP Morelia O50 Azzurri F.C.


Saturday, March 31, 2018
Field Time Home Away
NO FIELD ASSIGNED 12:00 am Harmonie S.H. O50 Has a BYE
Mayfield -S
Palo Alto
08:00 am IFC-50 Azzurri F.C.
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
08:00 am Britannia AFC 50+ Mutiny FC 50
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
08:00 am Cuscatlan Almaden United O50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
09:45 am Los Terremotos - O50 Almaden Brit FC -O50
Mayfield -N
Palo Alto
10:00 am PAC-O50 Tigers S.C. O-50
Santa Cruz High School-Turf 11:00 am Santa Cruz United-O50 BAC-O50
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
12:00 pm DP Morelia O50 South Bay Spurs


Saturday, April 7, 2018
Field Time Home Away
NO FIELD ASSIGNED 12:00 am Almaden United O50 Has a BYE
Postponed IFC-50 BAC-O50
Soquel HS.
Soquel
12:00 pm Los Terremotos - O50 Santa Cruz United-O50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
12:00 pm Cuscatlan Azzurri F.C.
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
01:30 pm Britannia AFC 50+ South Bay Spurs
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
03:00 pm Almaden Brit FC -O50 PAC-O50
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
04:30 pm DP Morelia O50 Mutiny FC 50


Saturday, April 14, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
08:00 am BAC-O50 Mutiny FC 50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am Cuscatlan South Bay Spurs
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
10:00 am Santa Cruz United-O50 Almaden Brit FC -O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
11:30 am DP Morelia O50 Almaden United O50
Mayfield -N
Palo Alto
12:00 pm Tigers S.C. O-50 Los Terremotos - O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
01:15 pm Britannia AFC 50+ Azzurri F.C.
Cubberley # FB
Palo Alto
02:00 pm PAC-O50 IFC-50


Saturday, April 21, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
08:00 am IFC-50 DP Morelia O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am BAC-O50 South Bay Spurs
Soquel HS.
Soquel
12:00 pm Tigers S.C. O-50 Santa Cruz United-O50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
12:00 pm PAC-O50 Los Terremotos - O50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
01:30 pm Cuscatlan Britannia AFC 50+
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
03:00 pm Azzurri F.C. Almaden Brit FC -O50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
04:30 pm Mutiny FC 50 Almaden United O50


Saturday, April 28, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
08:00 am South Bay Spurs IFC-50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am Los Terremotos - O50 DP Morelia O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
11:30 am BAC-O50 Cuscatlan
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
01:15 pm Almaden United O50 Britannia AFC 50+
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
03:00 pm Tigers S.C. O-50 Almaden Brit FC -O50


Saturday, May 5, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
08:00 am IFC-50 Tigers S.C. O-50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am BAC-O50 Los Terremotos - O50
Soquel HS.
Soquel
12:00 pm Santa Cruz United-O50 PAC-O50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
12:00 pm Britannia AFC 50+ Mutiny FC 50
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
01:30 pm Almaden Brit FC -O50 Azzurri F.C.
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
03:00 pm Almaden United O50 Cuscatlan
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
04:30 pm South Bay Spurs DP Morelia O50


Saturday, May 12, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Forfeit IFC-50 Almaden Brit FC -O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am South Bay Spurs Britannia AFC 50+
Soquel HS.
Soquel
10:00 am Santa Cruz United-O50 Azzurri F.C.
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
11:30 am BAC-O50 Almaden United O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
01:15 pm DP Morelia O50 Mutiny FC 50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
03:00 pm Los Terremotos - O50 Cuscatlan
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
03:00 pm PAC-O50 Tigers S.C. O-50


Saturday, May 19, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
08:00 am Almaden Brit FC -O50 Almaden United O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am Azzurri F.C. IFC-50
Soquel HS.
Soquel
10:00 am Santa Cruz United-O50 BAC-O50


Saturday, May 26, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
02:30 pm BAC-O50 Mutiny FC 50