Saturday Mens Over 50s - Fall 2018 Schedule


Saturday, August 25, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am Almaden United O50 Azzurri F.C.
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
08:00 am Los Terremotos - O50 Tigers S.C. O-50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
09:45 am DP Morelia O50 BAC-O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am Almaden Brit FC -O50 IFC-50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
11:30 am South Bay Spurs Britannia AFC 50+
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
11:30 am Santa Cruz United-O50 PAC-O50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
01:15 pm Mutiny FC 50 SANTOS CO BRASIL


Saturday, September 1, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am Mutiny FC 50 Britannia AFC 50+
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
09:45 am Los Terremotos - O50 BAC-O50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
11:30 am SANTOS CO BRASIL South Bay Spurs


Saturday, September 8, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am South Bay Spurs DP Morelia O50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
09:45 am Santa Cruz United-O50 IFC-50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
11:30 am Almaden United O50 Mutiny FC 50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
01:15 pm Almaden Brit FC -O50 Tigers S.C. O-50
Kelly Park
Menlo Park
02:00 pm Britannia AFC 50+ BAC-O50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
03:00 pm Azzurri F.C. SANTOS CO BRASIL


Saturday, September 15, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am Tigers S.C. O-50 IFC-50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
08:00 am Mutiny FC 50 South Bay Spurs
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
09:45 am Santa Cruz United-O50 Los Terremotos - O50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am SANTOS CO BRASIL BAC-O50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
11:30 am Almaden United O50 DP Morelia O50
Mayfield -N
Palo Alto
02:00 pm Harmonie B-O50 Palo Alto FC O50
Kelly Park
Menlo Park
02:00 pm Almaden Brit FC -O50 PAC-O50
Kelly Park
Menlo Park
04:00 pm Britannia AFC 50+ Azzurri F.C.


Saturday, September 22, 2018
Field Time Home Away
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
08:00 am Los Terremotos - O50 IFC-50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
08:00 am Azzurri F.C. Mutiny FC 50
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
09:45 am PAC-O50 Tigers S.C. O-50
Terman # 2
Palo Alto
09:45 am BAC-O50 South Bay Spurs
Terman # 1
Palo Alto
11:30 am Almaden United O50 SANTOS CO BRASIL
El Camino Field
Palo Alto
12:00 pm Harmonie B-O50 Santa Cruz United-O50
Kelly Park
Menlo Park
02:00 pm DP Morelia O50 Britannia AFC 50+
Kelly Park
Menlo Park
04:00 pm Almaden Brit FC -O50 Palo Alto FC O50