Silicon Valley Soccer Logo

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2010 Scores
Monday, August 30, 2010
The Mutiny
3 - 2
Chelsea FC
Tuesday, August 31, 2010
Eagle Glory Fire
4 - 1
Pulcini
Internazionale Silicon Valley
0 F 2
Barracudas
Wednesday, September 1, 2010
A.C. Durand
7 - 0
JFK
Undecided
4 - 2
The Falcons
Team Free Spirits
1 - 2
Padu
Bay Area Kickers
3 - 1
Poachers
Friday, September 3, 2010
Medi FC
1 - 3
Seleccion Natural
SPBioFarmers
4 - 2
Salzman FC
Kickback
3 - 2
Nighthawks
Team Darkness
3 - 0
Espana
Hangover Elementary
0 - 2
Aftershock FC
Tuesday, September 7, 2010
SPBioFarmers
8 - 1
JFK
Team Free Spirits
4 - 2
Pulcini
Wednesday, September 8, 2010
Poachers
0 - 0
A.C. Durand
The Falcons
0 - 2
En Fuego
Hangover Elementary
5 - 2
Internazionale Silicon Valley
Barracudas
0 - 1
Bay Area Kickers
Friday, September 10, 2010
River Hawks
3 - 5
FC Banco
FA Azzzuri
4 - 4
Espana
Team Darkness
2 - 1
Aftershock FC
Padu
1 - 2
Nighthawks
Kickback
2 - 1
Eagle Glory Fire
Monday, September 13, 2010
The Mutiny
1 - 0
A.C. Durand
Tuesday, September 14, 2010
Chelsea FC
5 - 1
JFK
Bay Area Kickers
3 - 0
Salzman FC
Wednesday, September 15, 2010
Team Free Spirits
4 - 1
Rovers FC
The Falcons
2 - 0
Faceboook
Poachers
0 - 2
Medi FC
Barracudas
0 - 0
Eagle Glory Fire
Friday, September 17, 2010
Seleccion Natural
2 - 3
SPBioFarmers
Undecided
4 - 0
Espana
Internazionale Silicon Valley
0 - 3
Kickback
FA Azzzuri
2 F 0
En Fuego
Nighthawks
0 - 2
River Hawks
Monday, September 20, 2010
Chelsea FC
2 - 1
A.C. Durand
Tuesday, September 21, 2010
Team Darkness
1 - 4
Hangover Elementary
Pulcini
4 - 1
FC Banco
Wednesday, September 22, 2010
SPBioFarmers
3 - 0
Poachers
Barracudas
0 - 2
Team Free Spirits
The Mutiny
8 - 1
JFK
Bay Area Kickers
3 - 3
Seleccion Natural
Friday, September 24, 2010
Medi FC
3 - 2
Salzman FC
Faceboook
3 - 2
Espana
Rovers FC
4 - 1
Internazionale Silicon Valley
Undecided
1 - 2
FA Azzzuri
Aftershock FC
2 - 0
River Hawks
Monday, September 27, 2010
The Mutiny
1 - 3
Bay Area Kickers
Tuesday, September 28, 2010
Eagle Glory Fire
2 - 1
Rovers FC
Kickback
2 - 3
Hangover Elementary
Wednesday, September 29, 2010
Medi FC
2 - 0
A.C. Durand
The Falcons
6 - 1
FA Azzzuri
FC Banco
2 - 3
Team Darkness
En Fuego
4 - 0
Espana
Friday, October 1, 2010
Internazionale Silicon Valley
1 - 1
Padu
Salzman FC
0 - 1
Seleccion Natural
Poachers
0 - 3
Chelsea FC
Undecided
2 F 0
Faceboook
Nighthawks
0 - 3
Pulcini
Monday, October 4, 2010
Medi FC
2 - 0
JFK
Tuesday, October 5, 2010
Chelsea FC
1 - 3
SPBioFarmers
Team Darkness
3 - 0
Rovers FC
Wednesday, October 6, 2010
Team Free Spirits
1 - 0
Eagle Glory Fire
Barracudas
1 - 2
Pulcini
FC Banco
1 - 2
Aftershock FC
Undecided
1 - 0
En Fuego
Friday, October 8, 2010
Kickback
4 - 3
Padu
Hangover Elementary
2 - 0
Nighthawks
River Hawks
2 - 4
Internazionale Silicon Valley
FA Azzzuri
5 - 3
Faceboook
The Falcons
2 - 3
Espana
Monday, October 11, 2010
Salzman FC
2 - 6
Chelsea FC
Tuesday, October 12, 2010
SPBioFarmers
1 - 2
Bay Area Kickers
Poachers
4 - 1
JFK
Wednesday, October 13, 2010
Team Free Spirits
4 - 0
FC Banco
Hangover Elementary
2 - 2
Eagle Glory Fire
Medi FC
3 - 2
The Mutiny
Rovers FC
4 - 1
Barracudas
Friday, October 15, 2010
Seleccion Natural
1 - 0
A.C. Durand
Pulcini
2 - 2
Padu
River Hawks
3 - 1
Kickback
Aftershock FC
3 - 0
Internazionale Silicon Valley
Team Darkness
3 - 2
Nighthawks
Monday, October 18, 2010
Poachers
2 - 5
The Mutiny
Tuesday, October 19, 2010
Medi FC
3 - 1
SPBioFarmers
Bay Area Kickers
3 - 2
Chelsea FC
Wednesday, October 20, 2010
Salzman FC
1 - 2
A.C. Durand
En Fuego
0 F 2
Faceboook
Team Darkness
3 - 1
Barracudas
Espana
0 - 3
FA Azzzuri
Friday, October 22, 2010
JFK
0 - 3
Seleccion Natural
The Falcons
2 - 1
Undecided
Aftershock FC
3 - 0
Team Free Spirits
Padu
3 - 1
River Hawks
Eagle Glory Fire
5 - 2
Nighthawks
Monday, October 25, 2010
Seleccion Natural
0 - 2
The Mutiny
Tuesday, October 26, 2010
Poachers
1 - 4
Bay Area Kickers
Faceboook
0 - 0
Espana
Wednesday, October 27, 2010
Team Darkness
5 - 0
Eagle Glory Fire
Hangover Elementary
1 - 2
Padu
Aftershock FC
5 - 1
Barracudas
The Falcons
2 - 2
En Fuego
Friday, October 29, 2010
River Hawks
1 - 1
Pulcini
Rovers FC
1 - 3
Kickback
FC Banco
0 - 2
Nighthawks
FA Azzzuri
2 - 5
Undecided
Team Free Spirits
2 - 0
Internazionale Silicon Valley
Team Free Spirits
3 - 1
A.C. Durand
Monday, November 1, 2010
Chelsea FC
1 - 3
Seleccion Natural
Tuesday, November 2, 2010
JFK
3 - 4
Salzman FC
The Mutiny
5 - 2
SPBioFarmers
Wednesday, November 3, 2010
Pulcini
2 - 3
Team Darkness
Medi FC
2 - 2
Bay Area Kickers
Eagle Glory Fire
3 - 3
Internazionale Silicon Valley
Barracudas
2 F 0
Padu
Friday, November 5, 2010
Kickback
7 - 1
FC Banco
Nighthawks
3 - 1
Team Free Spirits
Hangover Elementary
1 - 0
River Hawks
Aftershock FC
4 - 2
Rovers FC
Poachers
2 - 2
A.C. Durand
Monday, November 8, 2010
The Mutiny
7 - 1
Salzman FC
Tuesday, November 9, 2010
JFK
1 - 3
Bay Area Kickers
En Fuego
1 - 4
FA Azzzuri
Wednesday, November 10, 2010
Team Darkness
2 - 0
River Hawks
Espana
0 - 4
Undecided
Chelsea FC
3 - 1
Medi FC
Rovers FC
2 - 4
Hangover Elementary
Friday, November 12, 2010
Faceboook
1 - 5
The Falcons
A.C. Durand
2 F 0
SPBioFarmers
Poachers
1 - 3
Seleccion Natural
FC Banco
6 - 2
Padu
Pulcini
0 - 1
Kickback
Monday, November 15, 2010
Chelsea FC
1 - 0
The Mutiny
Tuesday, November 16, 2010
SPBioFarmers
0 - 2
JFK
Pulcini
1 - 1
Rovers FC
Wednesday, November 17, 2010
Espana
5 - 1
En Fuego
Padu
1 - 4
Aftershock FC
Hangover Elementary
2 - 1
FC Banco
Barracudas
0 - 0
Eagle Glory Fire
Friday, November 19, 2010
Internazionale Silicon Valley
0 F 2
Nighthawks
Seleccion Natural
3 - 3
Medi FC
Kickback
5 - 0
River Hawks
Faceboook
1 - 1
Undecided
FA Azzzuri
2 - 3
The Falcons
Monday, November 22, 2010
The Falcons
6 - 2
FC Banco
Wednesday, November 24, 2010
FA Azzzuri
1 - 2
Faceboook
Aftershock FC
1 - 2
Rovers FC
Undecided
2 - 0
En Fuego
Wednesday, December 1, 2010
Faceboook
4 - 0
En Fuego