Silicon Valley Soccer Logo

Weeknight Coed League -Palo Alto
Fall 2009 Scores
Tuesday, August 18, 2009
Seleccion Natural
4 - 1
Poachers
Padu
1 - 7
Rovers FC
Wednesday, August 19, 2009
FA Azzzuri
2 - 0
Faceboook
The Ex's
5 - 2
Aftershock FC
Thursday, August 20, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
1 - 4
Death Squad
Friday, August 21, 2009
The Falcons
2 - 3
Undecided
A.C. Durand
2 - 2
SPBioFarmers
Pulcini
5 - 0
Eagle Glory Fire
Kickback
7 - 1
Nighthawks
Monday, August 24, 2009
Seleccion Natural
3 - 2
Death Squad
Wednesday, August 26, 2009
En Fuego
3 - 0
SV Storm
Pulcini
2 - 2
Padu
Friday, August 28, 2009
The Falcons
3 - 0
FA Azzzuri
Kickback
5 - 2
The Ex's
Undecided
5 - 2
Faceboook
Aftershock FC
0 - 1
Nighthawks
Monday, August 31, 2009
Poachers
5 - 2
A.C. Durand
Wednesday, September 2, 2009
Eagle Glory Fire
2 - 3
Rovers FC
Bay Area Kickers
3 - 2
SPBioFarmers
The Ex's
0 - 1
Pulcini
Friday, September 4, 2009
The Falcons
5 - 2
SV Storm
Faceboook
0 F 2
En Fuego
Aftershock FC
1 - 3
Kickback
Undecided
0 F 2
SV Rovers
Monday, September 7, 2009
Faceboook
PPd
SV Storm
Wednesday, September 9, 2009
Poachers
2 - 1
SPBioFarmers
Pulcini
0 - 3
Rovers FC
The Ex's
2 - 2
Nighthawks
Thursday, September 10, 2009
A.C. Durand
PPd
Death Squad
Friday, September 11, 2009
Seleccion Natural
5 - 2
Bay Area Kickers
Eagle Glory Fire
2 - 2
Padu
The Falcons
3 - 0
En Fuego
FA Azzzuri
2 - 2
SV Rovers
Monday, September 14, 2009
SPBioFarmers
1 - 4
Death Squad
Wednesday, September 16, 2009
Seleccion Natural
3 - 0
A.C. Durand
Poachers
3 - 2
Bay Area Kickers
Friday, September 18, 2009
The Falcons
5 - 0
SV Rovers
Padu
0 - 1
Nighthawks
Undecided
2 - 0
SV Storm
FA Azzzuri
1 - 1
En Fuego
Monday, September 21, 2009
Faceboook
1 - 0
SV Rovers
Wednesday, September 23, 2009
FA Azzzuri
5 - 2
SV Storm
Eagle Glory Fire
0 - 2
The Ex's
Friday, September 25, 2009
Seleccion Natural
4 - 0
SPBioFarmers
Padu
1 - 4
Aftershock FC
Pulcini
2 - 2
Nighthawks
Rovers FC
5 - 1
Kickback
Monday, September 28, 2009
Poachers
2 - 1
Death Squad
Wednesday, September 30, 2009
The Falcons
3 - 2
Faceboook
Rovers FC
7 - 6
The Ex's
Friday, October 2, 2009
Undecided
1 - 0
En Fuego
Pulcini
2 - 2
Aftershock FC
Eagle Glory Fire
1 - 4
Kickback
Bay Area Kickers
2 - 4
A.C. Durand
Monday, October 5, 2009
A.C. Durand
1 - 4
Death Squad
Wednesday, October 7, 2009
Undecided
8 - 0
FA Azzzuri
Padu
2 - 2
The Ex's
Friday, October 9, 2009
Pulcini
2 - 6
Kickback
Eagle Glory Fire
2 - 4
Aftershock FC
SV Storm
1 - 2
SV Rovers
Rovers FC
2 - 4
Nighthawks
Monday, October 12, 2009
Death Squad
3 - 0
Bay Area Kickers
Wednesday, October 14, 2009
Undecided
1 - 0
The Falcons
Aftershock FC
5 - 3
Rovers FC
Friday, October 16, 2009
SV Rovers
En Fuego
SPBioFarmers
1 - 5
A.C. Durand
Faceboook
1 - 4
FA Azzzuri
Poachers
1 - 1
Seleccion Natural
Monday, October 19, 2009
Death Squad
0 - 0
Seleccion Natural
Wednesday, October 21, 2009
Faceboook
0 - 1
Undecided
SV Storm
2 - 2
En Fuego
Friday, October 23, 2009
FA Azzzuri
4 - 6
The Falcons
Eagle Glory Fire
1 - 0
Nighthawks
A.C. Durand
3 - 0
Poachers
Padu
2 - 2
Kickback
Monday, October 26, 2009
SPBioFarmers
4 - 3
Bay Area Kickers
Wednesday, October 28, 2009
SV Storm
3 - 3
Faceboook
Aftershock FC
0 - 1
The Ex's
Friday, October 30, 2009
En Fuego
1 - 3
The Falcons
Rovers FC
5 - 4
Padu
SV Rovers
PPd
FA Azzzuri
Eagle Glory Fire
0 - 2
Pulcini
Monday, November 2, 2009
Death Squad
2 - 1
A.C. Durand
Wednesday, November 4, 2009
SV Rovers
2 - 2
Undecided
Bay Area Kickers
1 - 1
Seleccion Natural
Friday, November 6, 2009
En Fuego
0 - 1
Faceboook
SPBioFarmers
4 - 3
Poachers
SV Storm
0 - 3
The Falcons
Nighthawks
1 - 0
Aftershock FC
Monday, November 9, 2009
Death Squad
2 - 1
Poachers
Wednesday, November 11, 2009
Faceboook
2 - 0
SV Storm
The Ex's
3 - 0
Rovers FC
Friday, November 13, 2009
En Fuego
3 - 3
FA Azzzuri
Kickback
1 - 1
Aftershock FC
SV Rovers
0 - 7
The Falcons
Nighthawks
1 - 1
Padu
Monday, November 16, 2009
A.C. Durand
2 - 1
Bay Area Kickers
Wednesday, November 18, 2009
SV Rovers
3 - 2
SV Storm
Rovers FC
Eagle Glory Fire
Friday, November 20, 2009
The Ex's
2 - 2
Kickback
SPBioFarmers
1 - 3
Seleccion Natural
The Falcons
3 - 2
Undecided
Padu
2 - 1
Pulcini
Sunday, November 22, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
1 - 2
Poachers
A.C. Durand
3 - 1
Seleccion Natural
Monday, November 23, 2009
Death Squad
3 - 1
SPBioFarmers
Wednesday, November 25, 2009
Pulcini
Eagle Glory Fire
Friday, November 27, 2009
Kickback
1 - 0
Nighthawks