Silicon Valley Soccer Logo

Weeknight Coed League
Spring 2009 Scores
Monday, March 23, 2009
Faceboook
7 - 0
Salzman FC
Tuesday, March 24, 2009
Pulcini
0 - 2
Seleccion Natural
River Hawks
0 - 4
SPBioFarmers
Wednesday, March 25, 2009
The Ex's
4 - 1
Bay Area Kickers
Aftershock FC
1 - 1
Shenanigans
Thursday, March 26, 2009
FA Azzzuri
0 - 2
SV Rovers
Friday, March 27, 2009
Undecided
5 - 3
The Falcons
FC Red Storm
3 - 6
Poachers
Monday, March 30, 2009
Poachers
0 - 3
Eagle Glory Fire
Tuesday, March 31, 2009
Pulcini
1 - 2
River Hawks
Salzman FC
1 - 5
Rovers FC
Wednesday, April 1, 2009
Seleccion Natural
2 - 0
SPBioFarmers
Faceboook
4 - 3
The Falcons
The Ex's
1 - 2
Aftershock FC
Thursday, April 2, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
2 - 2
Shenanigans
Friday, April 3, 2009
Undecided
1 - 3
SV Rovers
SV Storm
7 - 1
FC Red Storm
Kickback
6 - 0
Nighthawks
Monday, April 6, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
3 - 6
Aftershock FC
Tuesday, April 7, 2009
Pulcini
1 - 2
SPBioFarmers
Rovers FC
0 - 3
Kickback
Wednesday, April 8, 2009
The Ex's
2 - 1
Shenanigans
FC Red Storm
0 - 5
Eagle Glory Fire
FA Azzzuri
3 - 0
The Falcons
Thursday, April 9, 2009
Faceboook
0 - 3
Undecided
Friday, April 10, 2009
Seleccion Natural
3 - 2
River Hawks
Salzman FC
3 - 3
Nighthawks
Poachers
0 - 2
SV Storm
Monday, April 13, 2009
Shenanigans
3 - 0
FC Red Storm
Tuesday, April 14, 2009
Pulcini
2 - 1
Rovers FC
SPBioFarmers
3 - 2
Salzman FC
Wednesday, April 15, 2009
River Hawks
0 - 0
Nighthawks
The Ex's
3 - 1
Poachers
Faceboook
3 - 0
FA Azzzuri
Thursday, April 16, 2009
SV Rovers
2 - 4
The Falcons
Friday, April 17, 2009
Aftershock FC
2 - 2
Eagle Glory Fire
Bay Area Kickers
0 - 8
SV Storm
Seleccion Natural
1 - 2
Kickback
Monday, April 20, 2009
Aftershock FC
3 - 0
Poachers
Tuesday, April 21, 2009
Undecided
4 - 1
FA Azzzuri
Seleccion Natural
5 - 1
Salzman FC
Wednesday, April 22, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
2 - 1
FC Red Storm
Shenanigans
0 - 8
SV Storm
The Ex's
5 - 5
Eagle Glory Fire
Thursday, April 23, 2009
Faceboook
0 - 0
SV Rovers
Friday, April 24, 2009
River Hawks
4 - 3
Rovers FC
Pulcini
1 - 1
Nighthawks
SPBioFarmers
1 - 2
Kickback
Monday, April 27, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
0 - 4
Poachers
Tuesday, April 28, 2009
Seleccion Natural
1 - 1
Rovers FC
River Hawks
2 - 3
Salzman FC
Wednesday, April 29, 2009
The Ex's
2 - 2
SV Storm
SPBioFarmers
2 - 1
Nighthawks
Thursday, April 30, 2009
SV Rovers
4 - 2
FA Azzzuri
Friday, May 1, 2009
Pulcini
0 - 3
Kickback
Aftershock FC
6 - 0
FC Red Storm
The Falcons
3 - 0
Undecided
Monday, May 4, 2009
Shenanigans
2 - 4
Poachers
Tuesday, May 5, 2009
SPBioFarmers
3 - 5
Rovers FC
Bay Area Kickers
1 - 7
Eagle Glory Fire
Wednesday, May 6, 2009
The Ex's
6 - 0
FC Red Storm
The Falcons
3 - 0
Faceboook
Thursday, May 7, 2009
Aftershock FC
0 - 5
SV Storm
Friday, May 8, 2009
SV Rovers
1 - 0
Undecided
River Hawks
1 - 2
Kickback
Seleccion Natural
2 - 1
Nighthawks
Monday, May 11, 2009
SPBioFarmers
2 - 4
Seleccion Natural
Tuesday, May 12, 2009
River Hawks
2 - 2
Pulcini
Salzman FC
3 - 2
Kickback
Wednesday, May 13, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
0 - 3
The Ex's
Poachers
6 - 0
FC Red Storm
Thursday, May 14, 2009
Shenanigans
2 - 6
Aftershock FC
Friday, May 15, 2009
Undecided
PPd
Faceboook
Eagle Glory Fire
0 - 3
SV Storm
Nighthawks
2 - 5
Rovers FC
The Falcons
3 - 2
FA Azzzuri
Monday, May 18, 2009
Eagle Glory Fire
2 - 0
Poachers
Tuesday, May 19, 2009
Seleccion Natural
0 - 2
Pulcini
FC Red Storm
1 - 9
SV Storm
Wednesday, May 20, 2009
Rovers FC
2 - 3
Salzman FC
Shenanigans
3 - 4
Bay Area Kickers
Thursday, May 21, 2009
The Falcons
2 - 5
SV Rovers
Friday, May 22, 2009
FA Azzzuri
PPd
Faceboook
Nighthawks
4 - 2
Kickback
Aftershock FC
1 - 1
The Ex's
SPBioFarmers
2 - 6
River Hawks
Monday, May 25, 2009
SV Rovers
2 F 0
Faceboook
Tuesday, May 26, 2009
FA Azzzuri
1 - 1
Undecided
Kickback
6 - 2
Rovers FC
Wednesday, May 27, 2009
SPBioFarmers
0 - 2
Pulcini
Shenanigans
0 - 1
The Ex's
Thursday, May 28, 2009
Aftershock FC
1 - 0
Bay Area Kickers
Friday, May 29, 2009
River Hawks
4 - 1
Seleccion Natural
Eagle Glory Fire
9 - 1
FC Red Storm
Nighthawks
2 - 3
Salzman FC
Monday, June 1, 2009
Shenanigans
3 - 5
Eagle Glory Fire
Tuesday, June 2, 2009
Rovers FC
0 - 2
SV Storm
Faceboook
0 - 1
Undecided
Wednesday, June 3, 2009
Pulcini
1 - 3
Salzman FC
SV Storm
2 - 0
Poachers
Thursday, June 4, 2009
FA Azzzuri
1 - 1
SV Rovers
Friday, June 5, 2009
Undecided
2 - 1
The Falcons
Nighthawks
3 - 3
Kickback
Faceboook
2 - 1
FA Azzzuri