Silicon Valley Soccer Logo

Weeknight Coed League
Winter 2009 Scores
Monday, January 5, 2009
Seleccion Natural
1 - 3
The Falcons
Tuesday, January 6, 2009
Eagle Glory Fire
0 - 4
Nighthawks
Pulcini
3 - 1
SPBioFarmers
Wednesday, January 7, 2009
Faceboook
0 - 5
SV Rovers
The Ex's
5 - 0
Poachers
Thursday, January 8, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
4 - 2
Aftershock FC
Friday, January 9, 2009
Undecided
5 - 3
Rovers FC
Kickback
2 - 2
River Hawks
Monday, January 19, 2009
Aftershock FC
3 - 0
Poachers
Tuesday, January 20, 2009
Undecided
3 - 1
The Falcons
Eagle Glory Fire
1 - 10
River Hawks
Wednesday, January 21, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
0 - 3
The Ex's
Faceboook
5 - 1
Rovers FC
Thursday, January 22, 2009
SV Rovers
4 - 2
Seleccion Natural
Friday, January 23, 2009
SPBioFarmers
2 - 2
Kickback
Pulcini
2 - 1
Nighthawks
Monday, January 26, 2009
Pulcini
4 - 2
Eagle Glory Fire
Tuesday, January 27, 2009
SV Rovers
2 - 1
The Falcons
Seleccion Natural
3 - 3
Rovers FC
Wednesday, January 28, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
3 - 2
Poachers
The Ex's
2 - 1
Aftershock FC
Thursday, January 29, 2009
Faceboook
1 - 5
Undecided
Friday, January 30, 2009
SPBioFarmers
0 - 2
River Hawks
Kickback
2 - 2
Nighthawks
Monday, February 2, 2009
Aftershock FC
1 - 2
Bay Area Kickers
Tuesday, February 3, 2009
The Falcons
2 - 1
Rovers FC
SPBioFarmers
2 - 2
Eagle Glory Fire
Wednesday, February 4, 2009
Poachers
1 - 2
The Ex's
Faceboook
4 - 0
Seleccion Natural
Thursday, February 5, 2009
SV Rovers
3 - 1
Undecided
Friday, February 6, 2009
River Hawks
0 - 2
Nighthawks
Pulcini
1 - 1
Kickback
Monday, February 9, 2009
Faceboook
6 - 2
The Falcons
Tuesday, February 10, 2009
Undecided
5 - 0
Seleccion Natural
Eagle Glory Fire
4 - 4
Kickback
Wednesday, February 11, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
0 - 2
The Ex's
SV Rovers
6 - 1
Rovers FC
Thursday, February 12, 2009
Aftershock FC
4 - 2
Poachers
Friday, February 13, 2009
SPBioFarmers
1 - 4
Nighthawks
Pulcini
3 - 2
River Hawks
Monday, February 16, 2009
The Ex's
1 - 3
Aftershock FC
Tuesday, February 17, 2009
Rovers FC
0 - 6
Undecided
The Falcons
4 - 3
Seleccion Natural
Wednesday, February 18, 2009
Bay Area Kickers
3 - 2
Poachers
Nighthawks
3 - 3
Eagle Glory Fire
Thursday, February 19, 2009
SV Rovers
3 - 2
Faceboook
Friday, February 20, 2009
River Hawks
8 - 2
Kickback
SPBioFarmers
0 - 3
Pulcini
Monday, February 23, 2009
The Falcons
3 - 5
Undecided
Tuesday, February 24, 2009
Seleccion Natural
0 - 3
SV Rovers
River Hawks
2 - 3
Eagle Glory Fire
Wednesday, February 25, 2009
Poachers
4 - 3
The Ex's
Rovers FC
0 - 6
Faceboook
Thursday, February 26, 2009
Aftershock FC
2 - 1
Bay Area Kickers
Friday, February 27, 2009
Nighthawks
1 - 1
Pulcini
Kickback
3 - 2
SPBioFarmers
Monday, March 2, 2009
Eagle Glory Fire
0 - 3
Pulcini
Tuesday, March 3, 2009
The Falcons
2 - 4
SV Rovers
Rovers FC
4 - 1
Seleccion Natural
Wednesday, March 4, 2009
Undecided
0 - 1
Faceboook
The Ex's
4 - 2
Bay Area Kickers
Thursday, March 5, 2009
River Hawks
2 - 3
SPBioFarmers
Friday, March 6, 2009
Nighthawks
2 - 4
Kickback
Poachers
1 - 2
Aftershock FC
Monday, March 9, 2009
Poachers
1 - 1
Bay Area Kickers
Tuesday, March 10, 2009
Rovers FC
1 - 4
The Falcons
Eagle Glory Fire
3 - 1
SPBioFarmers
Wednesday, March 11, 2009
Kickback
2 - 0
Pulcini
Seleccion Natural
0 - 7
Faceboook
Thursday, March 12, 2009
Undecided
4 - 0
SV Rovers
Friday, March 13, 2009
Nighthawks
4 - 2
River Hawks
Aftershock FC
4 - 0
The Ex's
Monday, March 16, 2009
The Falcons
3 - 2
Faceboook
Tuesday, March 17, 2009
Seleccion Natural
0 - 2
Undecided
Kickback
4 - 3
Eagle Glory Fire
Wednesday, March 18, 2009
Poachers
1 - 2
The Ex's
Nighthawks
5 - 5
SPBioFarmers
Thursday, March 19, 2009
Rovers FC
1 - 4
SV Rovers
Friday, March 20, 2009
River Hawks
2 - 1
Pulcini
Aftershock FC
1 - 4
Bay Area Kickers