Silicon Valley Soccer Logo

Weeknight Coed
Fall 2014 Scores
Tuesday, September 9, 2014
A.C. Durand
Poachers
Wednesday, September 10, 2014
Chubby Pandas
1 - 0
Barracudas
Bay Area Kickers
2 - 4
Eagle Glory Fire
Thursday, September 11, 2014
Palantir
2 - 5
Hosers
Friday, September 12, 2014
Undecided
3 - 5
The Crew
Seleccion Natural
1 - 3
The Falcons
River Hawks
1 - 1
Team Free Spirits
Espana
1 - 2
Pulcini
Tuesday, September 16, 2014
Palantir
1 - 1
Espana
Wednesday, September 17, 2014
Barracudas
2 - 3
Team Free Spirits
Seleccion Natural
2 - 3
Hosers
Thursday, September 18, 2014
The Falcons
1 - 1
Bay Area Kickers
Friday, September 19, 2014
Pulcini
4 - 1
A.C. Durand
Eagle Glory Fire
7 - 0
Poachers
Undecided
4 - 4
Chubby Pandas
The Crew
4 - 3
River Hawks
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
Pulcini
3 - 0
Palantir
A.C. Durand
0 - 3
Seleccion Natural
Wednesday, September 24, 2014
River Hawks
3 - 5
Barracudas
The Falcons
4 - 3
Hosers
Thursday, September 25, 2014
Undecided
6 - 3
Box FC
Friday, September 26, 2014
The Crew
2 - 1
Chubby Pandas
Team Free Spirits
2 - 1
Eagle Glory Fire
Bay Area Kickers
2 - 2
FC Evergreen
Espana
Poachers
Tuesday, September 30, 2014
A.C. Durand
1 - 3
Palantir
Bay Area Kickers
0 - 3
Hosers
Wednesday, October 1, 2014
Undecided
2 - 4
Barracudas
Seleccion Natural
3 - 1
Team Free Spirits
Thursday, October 2, 2014
The Falcons
3 - 2
Eagle Glory Fire
Friday, October 3, 2014
Espana
1 - 3
Box FC
Pulcini
0 - 1
Poachers
The Crew
3 - 1
FC Evergreen
River Hawks
4 - 3
Chubby Pandas
Tuesday, October 7, 2014
Seleccion Natural
2 - 3
Bay Area Kickers
Palantir
2 - 0
Poachers
Wednesday, October 8, 2014
The Crew
4 - 0
Barracudas
Hosers
2 - 3
Eagle Glory Fire
Thursday, October 9, 2014
The Falcons
2 - 2
FC Evergreen
Friday, October 10, 2014
Undecided
4 - 0
River Hawks
Pulcini
1 - 2
Box FC
Chubby Pandas
4 - 3
Team Free Spirits
Espana
4 - 2
A.C. Durand
Tuesday, October 14, 2014
Palantir
1 - 0
FC Evergreen
A.C. Durand
Poachers
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
Hosers
2 - 2
Barracudas
Chubby Pandas
5 - 3
Box FC
Thursday, October 16, 2014
Eagle Glory Fire
2 - 2
Bay Area Kickers
Friday, October 17, 2014
Undecided
6 - 0
The Crew
The Falcons
5 - 2
Seleccion Natural
Team Free Spirits
3 - 1
River Hawks
Pulcini
1 - 1
Espana
Tuesday, October 21, 2014
Poachers
FC Evergreen
A.C. Durand
1 - 3
Pulcini
Wednesday, October 22, 2014
Undecided
6 - 1
Chubby Pandas
Team Free Spirits
2 - 3
Barracudas
Thursday, October 23, 2014
Box FC
9 - 2
Eagle Glory Fire
Friday, October 24, 2014
The Crew
2 F 0
The Falcons
Palantir
3 - 3
Espana
River Hawks
2 - 3
Bay Area Kickers
Hosers
2 - 2
Seleccion Natural
Tuesday, October 28, 2014
Palantir
0 - 5
Pulcini
A.C. Durand
1 - 2
FC Evergreen
Wednesday, October 29, 2014
Team Free Spirits
2 - 0
Hosers
Eagle Glory Fire
5 - 1
Seleccion Natural
Thursday, October 30, 2014
Box FC
6 - 3
Bay Area Kickers
Friday, October 31, 2014
Undecided
PPd
The Falcons
Barracudas
PPd
River Hawks
Chubby Pandas
PPd
The Crew
Poachers
PPd
Espana
Tuesday, November 4, 2014
Poachers
2 - 5
Palantir
Pulcini
0 - 4
FC Evergreen
Wednesday, November 5, 2014
Team Free Spirits
3 - 3
Chubby Pandas
Barracudas
2 - 2
Box FC
Thursday, November 6, 2014
Eagle Glory Fire
3 - 4
Hosers
Friday, November 7, 2014
Bay Area Kickers
2 - 0
Seleccion Natural
A.C. Durand
1 - 7
Espana
River Hawks
1 - 7
Undecided
The Crew
6 - 4
The Falcons
Tuesday, November 11, 2014
Palantir
3 - 1
A.C. Durand
Box FC
4 - 0
FC Evergreen
Wednesday, November 12, 2014
Barracudas
1 - 5
Undecided
Eagle Glory Fire
3 - 2
Chubby Pandas
Thursday, November 13, 2014
Poachers
2 - 6
Pulcini
Friday, November 14, 2014
Hosers
2 - 5
The Crew
Team Free Spirits
3 - 2
Seleccion Natural
River Hawks
The Falcons
Espana
1 - 3
Bay Area Kickers
Tuesday, November 18, 2014
Poachers
Espana
Wednesday, November 19, 2014
Undecided
8 - 1
The Falcons
Barracudas
River Hawks
Thursday, November 20, 2014
Chubby Pandas
6 - 3
The Crew